Službene osobe

Premijer liga BIH

DELEGATI:

  • Ivica Galić - Mostar
  • Lazar Martinović - Čapljina
  • Haris Idrizović - Konjic

KONTROLORI SUĐENJA:

  • Željko Perić - Mostar
  • Mustafa Škoro - Mostar
  • Alija Lizde - Mostar
  • Antonio Blažević - Čapljina

SUCI "A" lista:

  • Darko Obradović - Stolac
  • Emir Spahalić - Mostar

SUCI "B" lista:

  • Davor Beljo - Mostar
  • Amer Macić - Mostar
  • Marko Perić - Mostar

 

Prva liga FBIH

DELEGATI:

  • Edin Kotlo - Mostar
  • Mario Ćosić - Mostar
  • Zoran Biletić - Stolac
  • Mario Prusina - Čitluk
  • Željko Soko - Čapljina

KONTROLORI SUĐENJA:

  • Zorislav Nuić - Čapljina
  • Filip Jelavić - Gabela
  • Pero Buhovac - Mostar
  • Semir Kaplan - Stolac
  • Drago Čule - Mostar
  • Nedim Selimotić - Mostar

SUCI "A" lista:

  • Dario Karačić - Čitluk
  • Dragan Stojić - Mostar
  • Mateo Musa - Čitluk

SUCI "B" lista:

  • Boris Dujmović - Mostar
  • Jure Musa - Čitluk
  • Silvio Bubalo - Mostar
  • Armin Ćerić - Mostar
  • Nermin Mušić - Mostar
  • Sanel Grljević - Mostar

 

DRUGA LIGA NS FBIH - JUG

DELEGATI:

  • Marinko Krešić - Čapljina
  • Miroslav Medan - Mostar
  • Miroslav Biletić - Stolac
  • Omer Balić - Jablanica
  • Velija Pirić - Stolac
  • Dalibor Drlje - Mostar
  • Nedžad Pehilj - Stolac
  • Enes Šljivo - Konjic
  • Renato Buhić - Mostar
  • Fadil Peco - Mostar
  • Zdenko Raguž - Čapljina
  • Ivo Karačić - Čitluk
  • Zdenko Golemac - Mostar
  • Muhamed Kajan - Blagaj
  • Hrvoje Turudić - Čitluk

SUCI "A" lista:

  • Majkl Proleta - Čapljina
  • Dženadin Podrum - Glavatičevo
  • Elvir Čilić - Jablanica
  • Emil Husković - Mostar
  • Anel Puce - Mostar
  • Marko Sesar - Mostar
  • Marko Zelenika - Mostar
  • Sandi Ljevo - Mostar
  • Josip Martinović - Čapljina
  • Pero Čepo - Čapljina
  • Jure Delić - Mostar
  • Sehmikn Hakalović - Konjic
  • Marin Suton - Mostar
  • Marijo Pejić - Mostar

SUCI "B" lista:

  • Draženko Pavlović - Stolac
  • Armin Jelin - Mostar
  • Sanel Grljević - Mostar
  • Danijel Buhovac - Mostar
  • Tomislav Pušić - Mostar
  • Anis Kalajdžić - Mostar
  • Marko Blažević - Mostar

 

ŽUPANIJSKA/KANTONALNA LIGA NS HNŽ/K

DELEGATI:

  • Igor Melher - Mostar
  • Dubravko Orlović - Mostar
  • Damir Kljajo - Mostar
  • Damir Suton - Mostar
  • Mirko Buljan - Mostar
  • Almir Ćišić - Mostar
  • Vedran Karačić - Mostar
  • Almir Miljević - Konjic
  • Mario Miškić - Mostar

SUCI

  • Derviš Demirović - Mostar
  • Alen Demirović - Mostar
  • Salem Delić - Konjic
  • Aldin Balić - Mostar
  • Luka Muselimović - Mostar
  • Ivan Musa - Čitluk
  • Antonio Marčinko - Čitluk
  • Sandro Krezić - Mostar
Tablica Ž/K lige seniora NS HNŽ/K 2016/17

Tablica Županijske/Kantonalne lige 2016/17

Poz.    Klub       Bod
1. HNK STOLAC     27
2. HNK NEUM     27
3. FK BLAGAJ     20
4. HNK VIŠIĆI     19
5. FK LOKOMOTIVA     18
6. HNK KRUŠEVO     15
7. HNK BUNA     14
8. FK BJELOPOLJAC     10
9. NK MEĐUGORJE     7
10. NK MOSTAR     6
11. FK ISKRA     0

Linkovi

SPONZOR ŽUPANIJSKE/KANTONALNE LIGE HNK/Ž 2016/17