Druga Liga „Jug“ NS FBiH 12/13 | |||
Kolo: 1 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | NK KAMEŠNICA | 3:5 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | HNK TOMISLAV | 1:0 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | HNK STOLAC | 0:3 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | HNK RAMA | 3:1 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | HNK VIŠIĆI | 3:2 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | HNK KUPRES | 3:1 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 2:1 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | NK BIGESTE | 5:1 |
| |||
Kolo: 2 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | NK BIGESTE | 4:1 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | FK TURBINA | 0:1 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | FK IGMAN | 2:2 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | HŠK POSUŠJE | 4:2 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 6:0 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | HNK GRUDE | 3:1 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | FK KLIS | 5:0 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | HNK SLOGA | 0:2 |
| |||
Kolo: 3 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | NK KAMEŠNICA | 0:0 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | NK SLOGA - LJ | 0:0 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | HNK TOMISLAV | 0:4 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | HNK STOLAC | 1:0 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | HNK RAMA | 6:2 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | HNK VIŠIĆI | 4:1 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | HNK KUPRES | 1:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 0:4 |
| |||
Kolo: 4 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 0:0 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | NK BIGESTE | 1:2 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | FK TURBINA | 2:0 |
ROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | FK IGMAN | 0:3 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | HŠK POSUŠJE | 3:1 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 4:1 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | HNK GRUDE | 1:0 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | FK KLIS | 1:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 5 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | NK KAMEŠNICA | 1:2 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | HNK SLOGA | 1:1 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | NK SLOGA - LJ | 1:0 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | HNK TOMISLAV | 0:2 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | HNK STOLAC | 3:0 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | HNK RAMA | 3:1 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | HNK VIŠIĆI | 1:1 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | HNK KUPRES | 8:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 6 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | HNK KUPRES | 1:3 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 0:1 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | NK BIGESTE | 3:4 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | FK TURBINA | 1:1 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | FK IGMAN | 1:1 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | HŠK POSUŠJE | 0:0 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 3:1 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | HNK GRUDE | 2:1 |
| |||
Kolo: 7 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | NK KAMEŠNICA | 1:1 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | FK KLIS | 3:1 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | HNK SLOGA | 0:1 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | NK SLOGA - LJ | 7:0 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | HNK TOMISLAV | 1:2 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | HNK STOLAC | 2:3 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | HNK RAMA | 5:1 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | HNK VIŠIĆI | 2:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 8 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | HNK VIŠIĆI | 2:1 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | HNK KUPRES | 0:0 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 1:1 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | NK BIGESTE | 4:1 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | FK TURBINA | 0:0 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | FK IGMAN | 1:0 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2:1 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 1:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 9 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | NK KAMEŠNICA | 3:2 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | HNK GRUDE | 3:1 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | FK KLIS | 6:2 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | HNK SLOGA | 1:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | NK SLOGA - LJ | 3:0(p.f) |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | HNK TOMISLAV | 2:1 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | HNK STOLAC | 7:0 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | HNK RAMA | 5:1 |
| |||
Kolo: 10 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | HNK RAMA | 5:2 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | HNK VIŠIĆI | 4:1 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | HNK KUPRES | 3:0 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 1:1 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | NK BIGESTE | 2:1 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | FK TURBINA | 2:2 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | FK IGMAN | 1:3 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2:2 |
| |||
Kolo: 11 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | NK KAMEŠNICA | 5:0 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 6:1 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | HNK GRUDE | 3:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | FK KLIS | 2:0 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | HNK SLOGA | 2:1 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | NK SLOGA - LJ | 4:1 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | HNK TOMISLAV | 0:4 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | HNK STOLAC | 1:3 |
| |||
Kolo: 12 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | HNK STOLAC | 2:1 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | HNK RAMA | 6:0 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | HNK VIŠIĆI | 0:2 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | HNK KUPRES | 0:1 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 1:1 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | NK BIGESTE | 1:2 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | FK TURBINA - PREKID U 89.MIN | 0:3 (p.f) |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK IGMAN | 0:2 |
| |||
Kolo: 13 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | NK KAMEŠNICA | 3:0 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | HŠK POSUŠJE | 6:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 1:1 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | HNK GRUDE | 3:0 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | FK KLIS | 4:0 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | HNK SLOGA | 1:0 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | NK SLOGA - LJ | 2:1 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | HNK TOMISLAV | 0:3 |
| |||
Kolo: 14 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | HNK TOMISLAV | 3:0(p,f) |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | HNK STOLAC | 0:3(p.f) |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | HNK RAMA | 2:1 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | HNK VIŠIĆI | 1:0 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | HNK KUPRES | 0:2 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 1:2 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | NK BIGESTE | 1:1 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | FK TURBINA | 2:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 15 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | NK KAMEŠNICA | 1:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | FK IGMAN | 1:1 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2:1 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 6:2 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | HNK GRUDE | 0:1 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | FK KLIS | 1:0 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | HNK SLOGA | 2:2 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | NK SLOGA - LJ | 1:2 |
| |||
Kolo: 16 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | NK SLOGA - LJ | 6:0 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | HNK SLOGA | 3:1 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | FK KLIS | 1:0 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | HNK GRUDE | 1:0 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 2:0 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | HŠK POSUŠJE | 4:0 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | FK IGMAN | 0:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | FK TURBINA | 0:3 |
| |||
Kolo: 17 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | NK KAMEŠNICA | 0:0 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 3:0 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | HNK KUPRES | 2:0 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | HNK VIŠIĆI | 2:1 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | HNK RAMA | 2:0 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | HNK STOLAC | 1:0 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | HNK TOMISLAV | 1:1 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | NK SLOGA - LJ | 1:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 18 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | HNK SLOGA | 0:0 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | FK KLIS | 2:1 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | HNK GRUDE | 1:0 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 1:0 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | HŠK POSUŠJE | 5:2 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | FK IGMAN | 3:0 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | FK TURBINA | 1:2 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | NK BIGESTE | 2:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 19 - 06/07.04. | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | NK KAMEŠNICA | 4:1 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | HNK KUPRES | 3:0 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | HNK VIŠIĆI | 1:2 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | HNK RAMA | 7:1 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | HNK STOLAC | 4:2 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | HNK TOMISLAV | 0:2 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | NK SLOGA - LJ | 2:1 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | HNK SLOGA | 3:1 |
| |||
Kolo: 20 - 13/14.04 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | FK KLIS | 3:1 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | HNK GRUDE | 0:0 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 0:0 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2:2 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | FK IGMAN | 1:1 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | FK TURBINA | 0:2 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | NK BIGESTE | 2:1 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 2:1 |
| |||
Kolo: 21- 20/21.04 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | NK KAMEŠNICA | 2:2 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | HNK VIŠIĆI | 4:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | HNK RAMA | 4:1 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | HNK STOLAC | 5:0 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | HNK TOMISLAV | 1:0 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | NK SLOGA - LJ | 0:0 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | HNK SLOGA | 1:1 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | FK KLIS | 5:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 22 - 24.04. /srijeda/ | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | HNK GRUDE | 1:0 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 2:1 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | HŠK POSUŠJE | 0:1 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | FK IGMAN | 1:0 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | FK TURBINA | 2:1 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | NK BIGESTE | 3:0 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 3:2 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | HNK KUPRES | 1:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 23 - 27/28.04 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | NK KAMEŠNICA | 2:0 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | HNK RAMA | 2:1 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | HNK STOLAC | 4:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | HNK TOMISLAV | 1:0 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | NK SLOGA - LJ | 6:0 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | HNK SLOGA | 1:0 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK KLIS | 4:0 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | HNK GRUDE | 0:2 |
| |||
Kolo: 24 - 04/05.05 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 5:1 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2:1 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | FK IGMAN | 1:2 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | FK TURBINA | 0:2 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | NK BIGESTE | 2:1 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 7:0 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | HNK KUPRES | 3:0 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | HNK VIŠIĆI | 1:1 |
| |||
Kolo: 25 - 11/12.05 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | NK KAMEŠNICA | 1:2 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | HNK STOLAC | 2:3 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | HNK TOMISLAV | 0:1 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | NK SLOGA - LJ | 2:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | HNK SLOGA | 1:0 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | FK KLIS | 3:1 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | HNK GRUDE | 2:1 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 4:1 |
| |||
Kolo: 26 - 18/19.05 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | HŠK POSUŠJE | 4:2 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | FK IGMAN | 1:4 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | FK TURBINA | 1:4 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | NK BIGESTE | 3:0 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 2:0 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | HNK KUPRES | 3:1 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | HNK VIŠIĆI | 2:0 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | HNK RAMA | 4:5 |
| |||
Kolo: 27 - 22.05./srijeda/ | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | NK KAMEŠNICA | 1:1 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | HNK TOMISLAV | 2:0 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | NK SLOGA - LJ | 1:2 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | HNK SLOGA | 1:0 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | FK KLIS | 2:3 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | HNK GRUDE | 1:1 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 2:0 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | HŠK POSUŠJE | 3:1 |
| |||
Kolo: 28 - 25/26.05 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | FK IGMAN | 2:2 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK TURBINA | 1:1 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | NK BIGESTE | 1:0 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 4:1 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | HNK KUPRES | 2.0 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | HNK VIŠIĆI | 3:0 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | HNK RAMA | 1:0 |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | HNK STOLAC | 4:0 |
| |||
Kolo: 29 - 01/02.06 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
80 240 Tomislavgrad | HNK TOMISLAV | NK KAMEŠNICA | 0:2 |
Stolac | HNK STOLAC | NK SLOGA - LJ | 1:2 |
PROZOR-RAMA | HNK RAMA | HNK SLOGA | 3:2 |
VIŠIĆI | HNK VIŠIĆI | FK KLIS | 0:0 |
Kupres | HNK KUPRES | HNK GRUDE | 2:1 |
ČITLUK | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | FK LOKOMOTIVA | 3:0 |
LJubuški | NK BIGESTE | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2:5 |
JABLANICA | FK TURBINA | FK IGMAN | 0:3 p.f. |
| |||
Kolo: 30 - 08/09.06 | |||
| |||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | |
Podhum ,Livno | NK KAMEŠNICA | FK TURBINA | 1:4 |
KONJIC | FK IGMAN | NK BIGESTE | 6:0 |
Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK | 3:3 |
MOSTAR | FK LOKOMOTIVA | HNK KUPRES | 4:1 |
Grude | HNK GRUDE | HNK VIŠIĆI | 5:3 |
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE | FK KLIS | HNK RAMA | 3:1 |
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf | HNK SLOGA | HNK STOLAC | 5:0 |
Ljubuški | NK SLOGA - LJ | HNK TOMISLAV | 0:3 |
|