Tablica

Druga Liga „Jug“ NS FBiH 12/13

RBR Klub Ut Pob Ner Por G+ G- B
1 FK IGMAN     30 21 6 3 79 23 69
2 FK TURBINA     30 20 4 6 67 23 64
3 HNK TOMISLAV     30 20 3 7 71 20 63
4 NK KAMEŠNICA     30 13 8 9 54 48 47
5 HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK (-3)     30 14 6 10 59 42 45
6 HNK KUPRES     30 13 3 14 49 49 42
7 HNK SLOGA     30 12 6 12 33 27 42
8 HNK STOLAC     30 12 5 13 47 60 41
9 HŠK POSUŠJE     30 10 7 13 57 59 37
10 HNK GRUDE     30 10 4 16 37 47 34
11 HNK VIŠIĆI (-3)     30 11 3 16 40 50 33
12 NK BIGESTE     30 9 6 15 37 60 33
13 NK SLOGA - LJ (-3)     30 10 6 14 26 54 33
14 FK KLIS     30 9 5 16 33 58 32
15 HNK RAMA     30 9 2 19 47 80 29
16 FK LOKOMOTIVA     30 8 4 18 32 68 28

 

Druga Liga „Jug“ NS FBiH 12/13
 
Kolo: 1

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     NK KAMEŠNICA     3:5
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     HNK TOMISLAV     1:0
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     HNK STOLAC     0:3
Grude     HNK GRUDE     HNK RAMA     3:1
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     HNK VIŠIĆI     3:2
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
HNK KUPRES     3:1
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     2:1
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     NK BIGESTE     5:1

Kolo: 2

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     NK BIGESTE     4:1 
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     FK TURBINA     0:1
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     FK IGMAN     2:2 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     HŠK POSUŠJE   
4:2 
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     FK LOKOMOTIVA     6:0 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     HNK GRUDE     3:1 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     FK KLIS     5:0 
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     HNK SLOGA     0:2 

Kolo: 3

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     NK KAMEŠNICA     0:0 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     NK SLOGA - LJ     0:0
Grude     HNK GRUDE     HNK TOMISLAV     0:4
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     HNK STOLAC     1:0
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
HNK RAMA     6:2
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     HNK VIŠIĆI     4:1
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     HNK KUPRES     1:0
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     0:4

Kolo: 4

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     0:0 
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     NK BIGESTE     1:2 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     FK TURBINA     2:0
ROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     FK IGMAN     0:3 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     HŠK POSUŠJE   
3:1 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     FK LOKOMOTIVA     4:1 
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     HNK GRUDE     1:0
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     FK KLIS     1:0 

Kolo: 5

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     NK KAMEŠNICA     1:2 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     HNK SLOGA     1:1 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     NK SLOGA - LJ     1:0 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
HNK TOMISLAV     0:2 
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     HNK STOLAC     3:0 
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     HNK RAMA     3:1 
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     HNK VIŠIĆI     1:1 
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     HNK KUPRES     8:0 

Kolo: 6

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     HNK KUPRES     1:3 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     0:1 
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     NK BIGESTE     3:4 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     FK TURBINA     1:1 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     FK IGMAN     1:1 
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     HŠK POSUŠJE   
0:0 
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     FK LOKOMOTIVA     3:1 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     HNK GRUDE     2:1 

Kolo: 7

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Grude     HNK GRUDE     NK KAMEŠNICA     1:1 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     FK KLIS     3:1 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
HNK SLOGA     0:1 
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     NK SLOGA - LJ     7:0 
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     HNK TOMISLAV     1:2 
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     HNK STOLAC     2:3 
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     HNK RAMA     5:1 
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     HNK VIŠIĆI     2:0 

Kolo: 8

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     HNK VIŠIĆI     2:1 
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     HNK KUPRES     0:0 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     1:1 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     NK BIGESTE     4:1 
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     FK TURBINA     0:0 
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     FK IGMAN     1:0 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     HŠK POSUŠJE   
2:1 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     FK LOKOMOTIVA     1:0 

Kolo: 9

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     NK KAMEŠNICA     3:2 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
HNK GRUDE     3:1 
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     FK KLIS     6:2
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     HNK SLOGA     1:0 
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     NK SLOGA - LJ     3:0(p.f)
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     HNK TOMISLAV     2:1 
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     HNK STOLAC     7:0 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     HNK RAMA     5:1 

Kolo: 10

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     HNK RAMA     5:2 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     HNK VIŠIĆI     4:1 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     HNK KUPRES     3:0 
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     1:1 
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     NK BIGESTE     2:1 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     FK TURBINA     2:2 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     FK IGMAN     1:3 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     HŠK POSUŠJE   
2:2 

Kolo: 11

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
NK KAMEŠNICA     5:0 
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     FK LOKOMOTIVA     6:1 
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     HNK GRUDE     3:0 
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     FK KLIS     2:0 
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     HNK SLOGA     2:1 
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     NK SLOGA - LJ     4:1 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     HNK TOMISLAV     0:4 
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     HNK STOLAC     1:3 

Kolo: 12

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     HNK STOLAC     2:1 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     HNK RAMA     6:0 
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     HNK VIŠIĆI     0:2 
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     HNK KUPRES     0:1 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     1:1 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     NK BIGESTE     1:2 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     FK TURBINA    - PREKID U 89.MIN
0:3 (p.f)
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
FK IGMAN     0:2 

Kolo: 13

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     NK KAMEŠNICA     3:0 
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     HŠK POSUŠJE   
6:0 
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     FK LOKOMOTIVA     1:1 
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     HNK GRUDE     3:0 
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     FK KLIS     4:0 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     HNK SLOGA     1:0 
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     NK SLOGA - LJ     2:1 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     HNK TOMISLAV     0:3 

Kolo: 14

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     HNK TOMISLAV     3:0(p,f)
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     HNK STOLAC     0:3(p.f) 
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     HNK RAMA     2:1 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     HNK VIŠIĆI     1:0 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     HNK KUPRES     0:2 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     1:2 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
NK BIGESTE     1:1 
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     FK TURBINA     2:0 

Kolo: 15

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     NK KAMEŠNICA     1:0 
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     FK IGMAN     1:1
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     HŠK POSUŠJE   
2:1 
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     FK LOKOMOTIVA     6:2 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     HNK GRUDE     0:1 
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     FK KLIS     1:0 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     HNK SLOGA     2:2 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     NK SLOGA - LJ     1:2 

Kolo: 16

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     NK SLOGA - LJ     6:0 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     HNK SLOGA     3:1 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     FK KLIS     1:0 
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     HNK GRUDE     1:0 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     FK LOKOMOTIVA     2:0
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     HŠK POSUŠJE   
4:0
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     FK IGMAN     0:0 
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     FK TURBINA     0:3 

Kolo: 17

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     NK KAMEŠNICA     0:0 
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     3:0 
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     HNK KUPRES     2:0 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
HNK VIŠIĆI     2:1 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     HNK RAMA     2:0 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     HNK STOLAC     1:0 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     HNK TOMISLAV     1:1 
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     NK SLOGA - LJ     1:0 

Kolo: 18

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     HNK SLOGA     0:0 
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     FK KLIS     2:1
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     HNK GRUDE     1:0
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     FK LOKOMOTIVA     1:0
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     HŠK POSUŠJE   
5:2
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     FK IGMAN     3:0
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     FK TURBINA     1:2
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     NK BIGESTE     2:0

Kolo: 19 - 06/07.04.

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     NK KAMEŠNICA     4:1
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     HNK KUPRES     3:0
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     HNK VIŠIĆI     1:2 
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     HNK RAMA     7:1 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
HNK STOLAC     4:2
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     HNK TOMISLAV     0:2
Grude     HNK GRUDE     NK SLOGA - LJ     2:1
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     HNK SLOGA     3:1

Kolo: 20 - 13/14.04

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     FK KLIS     3:1 
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     HNK GRUDE     0:0
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     FK LOKOMOTIVA     0:0 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     HŠK POSUŠJE   
2:2
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     FK IGMAN     1:1
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     FK TURBINA     0:2
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     NK BIGESTE     2:1 
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     2:1 

Kolo: 21- 20/21.04

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     NK KAMEŠNICA     2:2 
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     HNK VIŠIĆI     4:0 
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     HNK RAMA     4:1 
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     HNK STOLAC     5:0 
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     HNK TOMISLAV     1:0 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
NK SLOGA - LJ     0:0 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     HNK SLOGA     1:1 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     FK KLIS     5:0 

Kolo: 22 - 24.04. /srijeda/

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     HNK GRUDE     1:0 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     FK LOKOMOTIVA     2:1
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     HŠK POSUŠJE   
0:1
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     FK IGMAN     1:0
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     FK TURBINA     2:1 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     NK BIGESTE     3:0
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     3:2
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     HNK KUPRES     1:0

Kolo: 23 - 27/28.04

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     NK KAMEŠNICA     2:0 
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     HNK RAMA     2:1
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     HNK STOLAC     4:0
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     HNK TOMISLAV     1:0
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     NK SLOGA - LJ     6:0
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     HNK SLOGA     1:0
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
FK KLIS     4:0 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     HNK GRUDE     0:2 

Kolo: 24 - 04/05.05

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     FK LOKOMOTIVA     5:1
Grude     HNK GRUDE     HŠK POSUŠJE   
2:1 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     FK IGMAN     1:2
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     FK TURBINA     0:2 
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     NK BIGESTE     2:1 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     7:0 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     HNK KUPRES     3:0
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     HNK VIŠIĆI     1:1 

Kolo: 25 - 11/12.05

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     NK KAMEŠNICA     1:2 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     HNK STOLAC     2:3
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     HNK TOMISLAV     0:1
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     NK SLOGA - LJ     2:0
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     HNK SLOGA     1:0
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     FK KLIS     3:1 
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     HNK GRUDE     2:1 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
FK LOKOMOTIVA     4:1 

Kolo: 26 - 18/19.05

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     HŠK POSUŠJE   
4:2 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     FK IGMAN     1:4 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     FK TURBINA     1:4
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     NK BIGESTE     3:0 
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     2:0
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     HNK KUPRES     3:1 
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     HNK VIŠIĆI     2:0
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     HNK RAMA     4:5 

Kolo: 27 - 22.05./srijeda/

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     NK KAMEŠNICA     1:1 
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     HNK TOMISLAV     2:0 
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     NK SLOGA - LJ     1:2 
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     HNK SLOGA     1:0 
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     FK KLIS     2:3
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     HNK GRUDE     1:1
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     FK LOKOMOTIVA     2:0
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     HŠK POSUŠJE   
3:1 

Kolo: 28 - 25/26.05

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     FK IGMAN     2:2 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
FK TURBINA     1:1 
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     NK BIGESTE     1:0 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     4:1 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     HNK KUPRES     2.0 
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     HNK VIŠIĆI     3:0 
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     HNK RAMA     1:0
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     HNK STOLAC     4:0 

Kolo: 29 - 01/02.06

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
80 240 Tomislavgrad     HNK TOMISLAV     NK KAMEŠNICA     0:2 
Stolac     HNK STOLAC     NK SLOGA - LJ     1:2
PROZOR-RAMA     HNK RAMA     HNK SLOGA     3:2
VIŠIĆI     HNK VIŠIĆI     FK KLIS     0:0
Kupres     HNK KUPRES     HNK GRUDE     2:1 
ČITLUK     HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     FK LOKOMOTIVA     3:0 
LJubuški     NK BIGESTE     HŠK POSUŠJE   
2:5 
JABLANICA     FK TURBINA     FK IGMAN     0:3 p.f. 

Kolo: 30 - 08/09.06

Mjesto Domaći Gosti  
Podhum ,Livno     NK KAMEŠNICA     FK TURBINA     1:4
KONJIC     FK IGMAN     NK BIGESTE     6:0 
Posušje   
HŠK POSUŠJE   
HNK BROTNJO-ČITLUK     3:3
MOSTAR     FK LOKOMOTIVA     HNK KUPRES     4:1 
Grude     HNK GRUDE     HNK VIŠIĆI     5:3 
BUTUROVIĆ POLJE     FK KLIS     HNK RAMA     3:1
Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf     HNK SLOGA     HNK STOLAC     5:0
Ljubuški     NK SLOGA - LJ     HNK TOMISLAV     0:3


Tablica Ž/K lige HNŽ/K 2014/15

Tablica Županijske/Kantonalne lige 2014/15

EKIPA          UTAKMICE    BODOVI

1. HNK RAMA 16     39

2. HNK NEUM 16     39

3. HNK JASENICA 16     35

4. HNK KRUŠEVO 16     24

5. FK BJELOPOLJAC 16     23

6. NK CIM 16     22

7. FK LOKOMOTIVA 16     16

8. HNK BUNA (-3) 16     4

9. NK MEĐUGORJE (-3) 16     2

 

Linkovi